Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.
RSS
-->Selamat Datang Di Blog Saya<--

Flower Boy Ramyun Shop


Title                 : 꽃미남 라면가게 / Kkot-mi-nam Ra-myeon-ga-ge / Flower Boy Ramyun Shop
Chinese Title    : 花美男拉面店
Also known as : Flower Boy Ramen Shop
Genre               : Romance, Comedy
Episodes           : 16

Synopsis
This romantic comedy deals with “pretty boys,” who with good looks and individuality, operate a ramen shop with lively college girls and experience the happenings of daily life.
Cast
Jung Il Woo as Cha Chi Soo
Lee Ki Woo as Choi Kang Hyeok
Lee Chung Ah
Kim Shin Ah






Name         : 정일우 / Jung Il Woo
Profession  : Actor and model
Birthdate    : 1987-Sept-09
Height        : 183cm
Weight        : 63kg
Star sign     : Virgo
Education   : Han Yang University majoring in Arts
Hobbies     : Movie critiquing and online shopping

TV Series
Movies
My Love
Silent World



 
Name: 이기우 / Lee Ki-woo (Lee Gi-wu)
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: October 23, 1981
Height: 189cm
Weight: 78kg
Blood type: AB
Education: Dankook University (Management major)
Talent agency: SidusHQ

TV Series
Flower Boy Ramyun Shop
Star’s Lover
Kid Gang
Outrageous Women
A Love To Kill
Not Alone (SBS, 2004)
Movies
Lost and Found / 달콤한 거짓말
Going Crazy Waiting / The Longest 24 Months
Somebody Behind You/There Are Two People
Shim’s Family
Lost in Love
Sad Movie
A Tale of the Cinema
He Was Cool
Spin Kick
Windstruck
The Classic


Name: 이청아 / Lee Chung Ah (Lee Cheong Ah)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-Oct-25
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: A
Family: Father/actor Lee Seung Chul
Talent agency: SidusHQ

TV Series
Let’s Go To The Beach 
Movies
The First Love Series
The Good, the Bad, the Weird
My Tutor Friend 2
Ssunday Seoul
Temptation of Wolves / Romance of Their Own
Happy Ero Christmas
Resurrection of the Little Match Girl










Name: 김예원 / Kim Ye Won
Real name: 김신아 / Kim Shin Ah
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1987-Dec-11
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Sagittarius

TV Shows
Flower Boy Ramyun Shop
Romance Town
Chosun Police 3
Hometown Legends 2009
Movies
Sunny
A Tale of Legendary Libido
TV Show Theme Songs
Yeonjungga (연정가) Song of Passion, New Tales of Gisaeng ending theme
Geuraedo Joheun Saram (그래도 좋은 사람) Still a Good Person, God of Study insert song











  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar